Coronavirus (COVID-19)

We are despatching as normal, but there may be slight delays and extra precautions carried out, depending on your location. 

Belling BI902MFCT Blk Double Built In Electric Oven, Black

Condition: Graded (Nearly New)

SKU: GD 4006323

Out of stock

£287.95
RRP: £ 450

Est. Delivery:

Dimensions (mm)
Height: 890
Width: 600
Depth: 580

Quick Overview

Type Double Built In Electric Oven
Brand Belling
Model BI902MFCT Blk
Also known as: 444444788


View all Single Ovens

Additional

SKU GD 4006323
Condition Graded (Nearly New)
Condition Description Nearly new items are deemed as 28 day returns, exit stock or unused in appearance. We try to take photos of any key imperfections if there are any. Minor scratches to handles. Chip present to black at bottom of oven - could easily be patched up and concealed.
Colour Black
Warranty 12 Month's in-house Warranty Included.
Manufacturer Belling
Recommended Retail Price 450

Details

Type Double Built In Electric Oven Brand Belling Model BI902MFCT Blk Also known as: 444444788

Custom Tab 1